Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Shenzhen HST Optical Technology Co. Ltd
Active Member

8 Years

Home > Telecommunication distribution boxes >

Distribution Box with Adjustable Side Rack Position, Easy to Install

Distribution Box with Adjustable Side Rack Position, Easy to Install

Port : Shenzhen
Price : US$ 1 - US$ 50
MOQ : 1 to 99Pieces
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union or PayPal
Brand Name : HST
MOQ : 1 to 99 Pieces
Main Export Markets : Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaMid East/AfricaCentral/South AmericaAsiaWestern EuropeAustralasia
Place of Origin : China (mainland)
Model Number : 030-HST-PC-042-1
FOB Price Range : US$ 1-US$ 50
Lead Time : 1-5days
Category : Fiber Optic Equipment
Contact Now
Key Specifications/Special Features:

  • Easy to install
  • Adjustable side rack position:
    • 1 x MPO-12 x LC 12core single-mode 9/125 fiber-optic cassettes
    • 1 x MPO-12 x LC 12core multi-mode 50/125 fiber-optic cassettes
    • 1 x MPO-12 x LC 12core multi-mode 62.5/125 fiber-optic cassettes
    • 1 x MPO-12 x lc 12core multi-mode OM3 150 50/125 fiber-optic cassettes
    • 2 x MPO-24 x LC 24core single-mode 9/125 fiber-optic cassettes
    • 2 x MPO-24 x LC 24core multi-mode 50/125 fiber-optic cassettes
    • 2 x MPO-24 x LC 24core multi-mode 62.5/125 fiber-optic cassettes
    • 2 x MPO-24 x lc 24core multi-mode OM3 150 50/125 fiber-optic cassettes
  • MPO distribution box components: button, LC connector, dust cap, LC duplex adapter, 0.9 fiber, module, MPO and MPO adapter
  • Installation:
    • Step 1: connect the MPO ends to MPO adapter
    • Step 2: the module cover provides good protection to the fiber
    • Step 3: connect the LC ends to the LC adapter after removing the adapter duct cap, use wipers plus 90% alcohol to clean the fiber face if any pollution
    • Step 4: connect the MPO ends to the MPO adapter after removing the adapter duct cap, use wipers plus 90% alcohol to clean the fiber face if any pollution
    • Step 5: cover the unconnected adapter with dust cap
    • Step 6: install the 24 fiber module to the rack, open the front door, install the module onto the rack, and then fixed the module
  • Applications: fiber-optic communication systems
Primary Competitive Advantages:
  • Brand-name Parts
  • Distributorships Offered
  • Electronic Link
  • Experienced Staff
  • Guarantee/Warranty
  • International Approvals
  • Military Specifications
  • Packaging
  • Price
  • Product Features
  • Product Performance
  • Prompt Delivery
  • Quality Approvals
  • Reputation
  • Service
  • Small Orders Accepted

China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Distribution Box with Adjustable Side Rack Position, Easy to Install Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Shenzhen HST Optical Technology Co. Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0